Sportsman Ronny

(Epic)

Sportsman Ronny is a Epic crew member use in Pixel Starships.

Special Ability: Critical Strike  
Collection:
Athletes
Gear Slots: Body, Weapon
Description: Always seems to have a soccer ball on his person. Where is he keeping them?

Register and Login to add this crew to your list.

 

Level 40 Stats

Stat

Value

Rating*

HP 9
 22% 
Attack 2.9
 58% 
Repair 2.8
 56% 
Ability** 7
 35% 
Stamina 1
 33% 
Pilot 12
 44% 
Science 10
 34% 
Engineer 12
 40% 
Weapon 16
 59% 
F. Resist 1
 1% 
Walk 1
 33% 
Run 2
 66% 
Training 80
 40% 
Edit Loadout for Sportsman Ronny

Role Scores

Role

Score

Rating*

Boarder 57
 57% 
Rush 0
 0% 
Gunner 60
 60% 
Science 43
 43% 
Defender 31
 31% 
Repairer 22
 22% 

(* Crew stat Rating compares this crew to the best stat found in the game (e.g. at level 40 a crew could have HP 7, but the highest HP for any crew in the game is 14, so 7 is 50% of the best HP possible).

(** The Ability stat for different Special Abilities means different things (best Arson ability value is 1000, but best Gas ability is 8), so the Ability stat is only compared against Ability scores for the same Special.)

Sportsman Ronny Prestige Combinations

To make Sportsman Ronny

No crew can be prestiged into Sportsman Ronny

Sportsman Ronny can make

Crew

Output

+
Demon Boy
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Eric
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Giant Slime
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Ronny
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Huge Hellaloya
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Mr Old
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Ardent Templar
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Infecteddy
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Rainbow Giant Slime
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Rainbow Ardent Templar
=
Green Ranger - Oliver
+
Noah
=
Yusi
+
Snow Joe
=
Thomas
+
Olympian Pagan Burger
=
Guan Yu
+
Masky Lia
=
Mecha
+
Witch
=
Bogan
+
Zhang Fei
=
Bogan
+
Bad Uncle
=
Bogan
+
Mr She
=
Bogan
+
Aaron
=
Bogan
+
Mistycball
=
Bogan
+
Bad Vlad
=
Bogan
+
Olympian Mcdonalds
=
Bogan
+
Rainbow Snow Joe
=
Brenda Linuxer
+
Elf
=
Miss Jane
+
Teddy
=
Miss Jane
+
Le Vincent
=
Miss Jane
+
Tripod
=
Miss Jane
+
Tin Man
=
Leon
+
Foxy Girl
=
Leon
+
Mcdonalds
=
Leon
+
Abbie
=
Leon
+
Green Shirt
=
Leon
+
Rainbow Civilian Pilot
=
Leon
+
Hairdresser
=
Cancer
+
Keira
=
Cancer
+
Ponytail Alien
=
Gemini
+
Mr Alan
=
Libra
+
Bliss
=
Libra
+
Black Beard
=
Libra
+
Rainbow Hairdresser
=
Libra
+
Golden Boy
=
Angel
+
Monkey King
=
Scorpio
+
Easter Bunny
=
Scorpio
+
Ennui
=
Aquarius
+
Server Eric
=
Aquarius
+
Civilian Pilot
=
Aquarius
+
Visiri Assassin
=
Aries
+
Zhuge Liang
=
Aries
+
Cao Cao
=
Countess Miyoko
+
Mad Jackson
=
Countess Miyoko
+
Ghostly Charles
=
Countess Miyoko
+
Floozey
=
Countess Miyoko
+
Apex
=
Countess Miyoko
+
TJ
=
Xiahou Dun
+
Geeky Vincent
=
Ma Chao
+
Walking Skeleton
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Kingpin
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Dr Sera
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Orc
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Roger
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Brie
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Stove Tops
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Barot
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Alibaba
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Tylord
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Sportsman Ronny
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Blue Shirt
=
Cupid Trooper
+
Rainbow Mistycball
=
Zongzi-Woman
+
Pagan Burger
=
Admiral Yi
+
Penny
=
Arbiter Crystal
+
Sakura
=
Saturn Mariner
+
Medusa
=
Slimes MacKenzie
+
Government Soldier
=
Sunscream
+
Golden Soldier
=
Sunscream
+
Zhao Yun
=
Mercury Mariner
+
Mr Cray
=
Mercury Mariner
+
Henry
=
Mercury Mariner
+
Steamy Aleks
=
Mercury Mariner
+
Dong Zhuo
=
Mars Mariner
+
Liu Bei
=
Jupiter Mariner
+
Ninja
=
Hank
+
Cortex
=
Venus Mariner
+
Sherry
=
Pontianak